Oct. 27
|
Finger Lakes CC
|
0
|
Alfred State
|
0
|
Final |
|
|
Oct. 31
|
UC Santa Cruz
|
|
Dominican (Cal.)
|
|
1:00 PM |
|
|
Nov. 9
|
Alfred U
|
0
|
Alfred State
|
0
|
Final |
|
|
@ Scrimmage |
|
|
Nov. 13
|
Mount Mary
|
31
|
Alverno
|
75
|
Final |
RC |
|
Nebraska Wesleyan
|
60
|
Simpson
|
57
|
Final |
|
|
Lakeland Muskie Tip-Off Tournament @ Sheboygan, Wis. |
|
|
Nov. 14
|
Valley Forge
|
64
|
Penn State-Worthington Scranton
|
55
|
Final |
|
|
Emmaus
|
69
|
Mount Mary
|
71
|
Final - OT |
|
|
Calvin
|
87
|
Illinois Tech
|
19
|
Final |
|
|
Alfred State
|
53
|
Maine-Augusta
|
61
|
Final |
|
|
@ Albany Pharmacy Tournament |
|
|
Cedar Crest
|
59
|
New Rochelle
|
70
|
Final |
|
|
Nebraska Wesleyan
|
45
|
Carthage
|
55
|
Final |
RC |
|
@ Plymouth, Wis. |
|
|
UC Santa Cruz
|
69
|
Redlands
|
61
|
Final |
RC |
|
Nov. 15
|
Alfred State
|
87
|
Paul Smith's
|
29
|
Final |
|
|
@ Albany College of Pharmacy |
|
|
SUNY-Canton
|
59
|
Bard
|
64
|
Final |
RC |
|
Rust
|
54
|
Millsaps
|
66
|
Final |
|
|
Notre Dame (Md.)
|
67
|
New Rochelle
|
55
|
Final |
|
|
UC Santa Cruz
|
65
|
Occidental
|
57
|
Final |
RC |
|
Nov. 17
|
New Rochelle
|
51
|
CCNY
|
74
|
Final |
|
|
Alfred State
|
67
|
Pitt-Bradford
|
94
|
Final |
|
|
Nov. 18
|
New Rochelle
|
40
|
Mount St. Vincent
|
68
|
Final |
|
|
Nebraska Wesleyan
|
84
|
College of Saint Mary
|
61
|
Final |
|
|
Yeshiva
|
54
|
York (N.Y.)
|
68
|
Final |
|
|
Mount Mary
|
35
|
Edgewood
|
60
|
Final |
|
|
Rust
|
65
|
Union (Tenn.)
|
110
|
Final |
|
|
Nov. 19
|
Hillsdale Free Will Baptist
|
86
|
Valley Forge
|
52
|
Final |
|
|
Nov. 20
|
New Rochelle
|
67
|
Keystone
|
74
|
Final |
|
|
Ky. Christian
|
90
|
Valley Forge
|
55
|
Final |
|
|
Rust
|
44
|
Centre
|
72
|
Final |
|
|
Illinois Tech
|
30
|
Webster
|
92
|
Final |
|
|
Cavallo Tip-Off |
|
|
SlugFest Tournament
|
|
UC Santa Cruz
|
|
10:00 PM |
|
|
Nov. 21
|
Rust
|
48
|
Rhodes
|
61
|
Final |
|
|
@ Danville, Ky. |
|
|
Spalding
|
91
|
Illinois Tech
|
32
|
Final |
|
|
Marian
|
61
|
Mount Mary
|
30
|
Final |
|
|
Dakota Wesleyan
|
79
|
Nebraska Wesleyan
|
51
|
Final |
|
|
Crossroads
|
34
|
Valley Forge
|
73
|
Final |
|
|
Alfred State
|
44
|
SUNY Potsdam
|
54
|
Final |
|
|
@ SUNY Canton |
|
|
New Rochelle
|
82
|
Davis
|
67
|
Final |
|
|
Cazenovia
|
99
|
SUNY-Canton
|
86
|
Final |
RC |
|
Concordia-Moorhead
|
70
|
UC Santa Cruz
|
65
|
Final |
|
|
UC-Santa Cruz Tournament |
|
|
Nov. 22
|
Alfred State
|
53
|
Cazenovia
|
78
|
Final |
|
|
@ SUNY Canton |
|
|
SUNY Potsdam
|
54
|
SUNY-Canton
|
66
|
Final |
RC |
|
Augustana
|
56
|
UC Santa Cruz
|
59
|
Final |
|
|
Albany Pharmacy
|
73
|
Yeshiva
|
51
|
Final |
|
|
CCNY |
|
|
Nov. 24
|
Alfred State
|
63
|
D'Youville
|
71
|
Final - OT |
|
|
Notre Dame (Md.)
|
65
|
Valley Forge
|
54
|
Final |
|
|
Rust
|
50
|
Texas-Tyler
|
94
|
Final |
|
|
Midland University
|
59
|
Nebraska Wesleyan
|
69
|
Final |
|
|
Mount St. Vincent
|
67
|
Yeshiva
|
30
|
Final |
|
|
Baruch |
|
|
Mount Mary
|
54
|
Rockford
|
62
|
Final |
|
|
Nov. 25
|
SUNY-Old Westbury
|
68
|
New Rochelle
|
54
|
Final |
RC |
|
Nov. 27
|
Illinois Tech
|
38
|
Caltech
|
79
|
Final |
RC |
|
Caltech-Occidental Fall Classic (Game Played at Occidental) |
|
|
SlugFest Tournament
|
|
UC Santa Cruz
|
|
8:00 PM |
|
|
Austin
|
62
|
UC Santa Cruz
|
54
|
Final |
|
|
Nov. 28
|
Illinois Tech
|
18
|
Occidental
|
75
|
Final |
RC |
|
@ Caltech-Occidental Fall Classic (Game Played at Caltech) |
|
|
Rust
|
61
|
Hendrix
|
102
|
Final |
|
|
@ Memphis, Tenn. |
|
|
Trinity (Conn.)
|
80
|
New Rochelle
|
46
|
Final |
RC |
|
Dr. Betty Shabazz Tournament @ Medgar Evers |
|
|
SlugFest Tournament
|
|
UC Santa Cruz
|
|
6:00 PM |
|
|
George Fox
|
78
|
UC Santa Cruz
|
60
|
Final |
|
|
Nov. 29
|
D'Youville
|
69
|
SUNY-Canton
|
58
|
Final |
RC |
|
New Rochelle
|
83
|
Medgar Evers
|
67
|
Final |
|
|
Alfred State
|
32
|
John Carroll
|
85
|
Final |
|
|
Rust
|
67
|
Rhodes
|
73
|
Final |
|
|
Nov. 30
|
Yeshiva
|
27
|
Mount St. Mary
|
54
|
Final |
|
|
Dec. 1
|
Maranatha Baptist
|
69
|
Lincoln Christian
|
49
|
Final |
|
|
Oswego State
|
61
|
SUNY-Canton
|
53
|
Final |
RC |
|
Millsaps
|
42
|
Rust
|
48
|
Final |
|
|
Dec. 2
|
Yeshiva
|
41
|
Farmingdale State
|
65
|
Final |
RC |
|
Central Penn
|
40
|
Valley Forge
|
63
|
Final |
|
|
Nebraska Wesleyan
|
37
|
Concordia (Neb.)
|
92
|
Final |
|
|
Dec. 3
|
Illinois Tech
|
24
|
North Park
|
92
|
Final |
|
|
Grace Bible
|
76
|
Maranatha Baptist
|
60
|
Final |
|
|
Dec. 4
|
SUNY-Purchase
|
53
|
New Rochelle
|
59
|
Final |
|
|
Mount Mary
|
19
|
UW-Oshkosh
|
67
|
Final |
|
|
Colorado College
|
42
|
UC Santa Cruz
|
74
|
Final |
|
|
UC-Santa Cruz December Classic |
|
|
Dec. 5
|
New Rochelle
|
55
|
Albertus Magnus
|
86
|
Final |
|
|
Maranatha Baptist
|
66
|
Moody Bible
|
57
|
Final |
|
|
Nebraska Wesleyan
|
57
|
Morningside
|
91
|
Final |
|
|
Dec. 6
|
Yeshiva
|
50
|
SUNY-Purchase
|
61
|
Final |
|
|
SUNY-Canton
|
50
|
Albany Pharmacy
|
70
|
Final |
RC |
|
Whittier
|
50
|
UC Santa Cruz
|
77
|
Final |
|
|
Dec. 7
|
Buffalo State
|
80
|
Alfred State
|
59
|
Final |
|
|
Dec. 8
|
Yeshiva
|
53
|
New Rochelle
|
60
|
Final |
|
|
Maranatha Baptist
|
54
|
Holy Family (Wis.)
|
81
|
Final |
|
|
Dec. 9
|
Nebraska Wesleyan
|
82
|
Peru St.
|
85
|
Final |
|
|
Dec. 10
|
Houghton
|
52
|
Alfred State
|
36
|
Final |
|
|
SUNY-Old Westbury
|
80
|
Yeshiva
|
47
|
Final |
RC |
|
Baruch |
|
|
Berkeley (N.Y.)
|
50
|
New Rochelle
|
69
|
Final |
|
|
Maranatha Baptist
|
54
|
Trinity Int'l
|
92
|
Final |
|
|
Dec. 11
|
Knox
|
128
|
Illinois Tech
|
41
|
Final |
|
|
Dec. 12
|
Rust
|
60
|
East Texas Baptist
|
68
|
Final |
|
|
Houghton
|
65
|
SUNY-Canton
|
55
|
Final |
RC |
|
Briar Cliff (Iowa)
|
80
|
Nebraska Wesleyan
|
57
|
Final |
|
|
Sage
|
68
|
Yeshiva
|
43
|
Final |
|
|
at CCNY |
|
|
Dec. 13
|
Alfred State
|
35
|
Fredonia
|
92
|
Final |
|
|
Rust
|
60
|
Concordia (Texas)
|
72
|
Final |
|
|
Dec. 14
|
Illinois Tech
|
17
|
Rose-Hulman
|
87
|
Final |
|
|
MSOE
|
44
|
Maranatha Baptist
|
37
|
Final |
|
|
Yeshiva
|
61
|
St. Joseph's (Bklyn.)
|
76
|
Final |
RC |
|
Dec. 15
|
UC Santa Cruz
|
65
|
Caltech
|
30
|
Final |
|
|
Dec. 16
|
Birmingham-Southern
|
64
|
Rust
|
51
|
Final |
|
|
Merchant Marine
|
60
|
New Rochelle
|
40
|
Final |
|
|
CCNY
|
64
|
Yeshiva
|
40
|
Final |
RC |
|
Baruch |
|
|
Dec. 17
|
Maranatha Baptist
|
47
|
Rockford
|
54
|
Final |
|
|
Dec. 18
|
Rust
|
70
|
Sewanee
|
83
|
Final |
RC |
|
@ Memphis, Tenn. |
|
|
Dec. 19
|
Rust
|
54
|
Rhodes
|
73
|
Final |
|
|
Nebraska Wesleyan
|
51
|
Northwestern (Iowa)
|
91
|
Final |
|
|
SlugFest Tournament
|
|
UC Santa Cruz
|
|
8:00 PM |
LS
|
|
Whitworth
|
70
|
UC Santa Cruz
|
60
|
Final |
|
|
Dec. 20
|
SlugFest Tournament
|
59
|
UC Santa Cruz
|
64
|
Final |
|
|
Earlham
|
52
|
UC Santa Cruz
|
62
|
Final |
|
|
Dec. 21
|
Chapman
|
80
|
UC Santa Cruz
|
61
|
Final |
|
|
Dominican
|
56
|
Illinois Tech
|
39
|
Final |
|
|
Dec. 27
|
UC Santa Cruz
|
52
|
Cal Lutheran
|
73
|
Final |
|
|
CLU Thousand Oaks Inn Classic |
|
|
Dec. 28
|
UC Santa Cruz
|
49
|
Pacific Lutheran
|
62
|
Final |
|
|
CLU Thousand Oaks Inn Classic @ Thousand Oaks, Calif. |
|
|
Yeshiva
|
42
|
Staten Island
|
71
|
Final |
RC |
|
Dec. 29
|
Rust
|
67
|
Fontbonne
|
83
|
Final |
|
|
Dec. 30
|
MSOE
|
82
|
Illinois Tech
|
21
|
Final |
|
|
Rust
|
62
|
Webster
|
67
|
Final |
|
|
Jan. 2
|
Mt. Marty
|
74
|
Nebraska Wesleyan
|
54
|
Final |
|
|
Illinois Tech
|
24
|
Cornell
|
69
|
Final |
|
|
Jan. 4
|
Rust
|
76
|
Hendrix
|
83
|
Final |
|
|
Chicago
|
69
|
Illinois Tech
|
28
|
Final |
|
|
Jan. 5
|
Northland
|
64
|
Mount Mary
|
28
|
Final |
|
|
Jan. 6
|
Illinois Tech
|
13
|
Olivet
|
94
|
Final |
|
|
SUNY-Canton
|
52
|
Morrisville State
|
71
|
Final |
RC |
|
Western Connecticut
|
63
|
New Rochelle
|
52
|
Final |
|
|
Nebraska Wesleyan
|
50
|
Hastings
|
58
|
Final |
|
|
Alfred State
|
56
|
Keuka
|
50
|
Final |
|
|
Jan. 7
|
Valley Forge
|
66
|
Central Christian Bible (Mo.)
|
78
|
Final |
|
|
@ Moore, Okla. |
|
|
Jan. 8
|
Valley Forge
|
68
|
Arlington Baptist
|
130
|
Final |
|
|
@ Moore, Okla. |
|
|
Jan. 9
|
Alfred State
|
56
|
SUNYIT
|
69
|
Final |
|
|
SUNY-Canton
|
72
|
Vermont Tech
|
33
|
Final |
RC |
|
Mount Mary
|
44
|
Illinois Tech
|
29
|
Final |
|
|
Hillsdale Free Will Baptist
|
87
|
Valley Forge
|
44
|
Final |
|
|
@ Moore, Okla. |
|
|
Nebraska Wesleyan
|
40
|
Dordt
|
72
|
Final |
|
|
Crossroads College
|
21
|
Maranatha Baptist
|
72
|
Final |
|
|
Rust
|
56
|
Fisk
|
61
|
Final |
|
|
Jan. 11
|
York (N.Y.)
|
48
|
New Rochelle
|
47
|
Final |
|
|
Jan. 12
|
Fisher
|
68
|
SUNY-Canton
|
76
|
Final |
RC |
|
@ Randolph Center, VT |
|
|
Jan. 13
|
Maine-Presque Isle
|
45
|
SUNY-Canton
|
74
|
Final |
RC |
|
@ Randolph Center, VT |
|
|
Alfred State
|
52
|
Hilbert
|
61
|
Final |
|
|
Rust
|
44
|
Birmingham-Southern
|
51
|
Final |
|
|
Doane
|
68
|
Nebraska Wesleyan
|
59
|
Final |
|
|
Jan. 15
|
Mid-Atlantic Christian
|
56
|
Valley Forge
|
78
|
Final |
|
|
Illinois Tech
|
25
|
Maranatha Baptist
|
69
|
Final |
|
|
Simpson (Cal.)
|
62
|
UC Santa Cruz
|
66
|
Final |
|
|
Jan. 16
|
Carlow University
|
72
|
Alfred State
|
46
|
Final |
|
|
Trinity (D.C.)
|
44
|
Valley Forge
|
51
|
Final |
|
|
New Rochelle
|
66
|
Pine Manor
|
77
|
Final |
|
|
Grace Bible
|
56
|
Maranatha Baptist
|
59
|
Final |
|
|
Morningside
|
87
|
Nebraska Wesleyan
|
41
|
Final |
|
|
SUNY-Canton
|
51
|
Villa Maria
|
69
|
Final |
RC |
|
Cal St. Maritime
|
56
|
UC Santa Cruz
|
82
|
Final |
|
|
Jan. 17
|
Maine-Fort Kent
|
79
|
Alfred State
|
49
|
Final |
|
|
Jan. 18
|
SUNY-Canton
|
53
|
St. Lawrence
|
87
|
Final |
RC |
|
Jan. 19
|
Illinois Tech
|
38
|
Grace Bible
|
75
|
Final |
|
|
Lancaster Bible
|
83
|
Valley Forge
|
61
|
Final |
RC |
|
Holy Family (Wis.)
|
68
|
Maranatha Baptist
|
58
|
Final |
|
|
Jan. 20
|
Alfred State
|
77
|
SUNY-Canton
|
57
|
Final |
RC |
|
Valley Forge
|
50
|
Bryn Mawr
|
46
|
Final |
|
|
Farmingdale State
|
78
|
Yeshiva
|
41
|
Final |
RC |
|
Baruch |
|
|
College of Saint Mary
|
101
|
Nebraska Wesleyan
|
71
|
Final |
|
|
Jan. 22
|
Clarkson
|
73
|
SUNY-Canton
|
43
|
Final |
RC |
|
Jan. 23
|
Davis
|
40
|
Alfred State
|
77
|
Final |
|
|
New Rochelle
|
|
Staten Island
|
|
Postponed |
|
|
Valley Forge
|
|
Christendom
|
|
Postponed |
|
|
Rust
|
50
|
Agnes Scott
|
56
|
Final |
|
|
Maranatha Baptist
|
62
|
Mount Mary
|
39
|
Final |
|
|
Albion
|
101
|
Illinois Tech
|
32
|
Final |
RC |
|
Nebraska Wesleyan
|
40
|
Briar Cliff (Iowa)
|
78
|
Final |
|
|
UC Merced
|
47
|
UC Santa Cruz
|
57
|
Final |
|
|
Game Played at West Field House |
|
|
Jan. 24
|
SUNY Delhi
|
68
|
SUNY-Canton
|
83
|
Final |
RC |
|
Andrews University
|
52
|
Mount Mary
|
46
|
Final |
|
|
Jan. 26
|
Yeshiva
|
45
|
St. Joseph's (L.I.)
|
59
|
Final |
RC |
|
Penn State-Worthington Scranton
|
37
|
Valley Forge
|
63
|
Final |
|
|
Moody Bible
|
63
|
Illinois Tech
|
46
|
Final |
|
|
New Rochelle
|
85
|
Vaughn
|
46
|
Final |
|
|
Mount Mary
|
21
|
Holy Family (Wis.)
|
60
|
Final |
|
|
Jan. 27
|
Keuka
|
59
|
SUNY-Canton
|
61
|
Final |
|
|
Alfred State
|
72
|
Medaille
|
77
|
Final |
|
|
Nebraska Wesleyan
|
70
|
Midland University
|
69
|
Final |
|
|
Jan. 29
|
Maranatha Baptist
|
70
|
Emmaus
|
76
|
Final |
|
|
Valley Forge
|
61
|
Penn State-Mont Alto
|
49
|
Final |
|
|
Jan. 30
|
Pratt
|
41
|
New Rochelle
|
65
|
Final |
|
|
SUNY Delhi
|
44
|
Alfred State
|
82
|
Final |
|
|
Maranatha Baptist
|
72
|
Moody Bible
|
39
|
Final |
|
|
Northwestern (Iowa)
|
77
|
Nebraska Wesleyan
|
54
|
Final |
|
|
Mount Mary
|
53
|
Emmaus
|
72
|
Final |
|
|
UC Santa Cruz
|
75
|
Bethesda
|
87
|
Final |
|
|
NCAA Division III @ @ East Los Angeles College |
|
|
Jan. 31
|
Medgar Evers
|
43
|
Valley Forge
|
62
|
Final |
|
|
Mount St. Mary
|
59
|
Yeshiva
|
26
|
Final |
|
|
Feb. 2
|
SUNY-Canton
|
65
|
Cazenovia
|
86
|
Final |
|
|
Feb. 3
|
Yeshiva
|
44
|
Mount St. Vincent
|
74
|
Final |
RC |
|
Finlandia
|
66
|
Mount Mary
|
39
|
Final |
|
|
Concordia (Neb.)
|
65
|
Nebraska Wesleyan
|
51
|
Final |
|
|
Illinois Tech
|
31
|
Lake Forest
|
64
|
Final |
|
|
Feb. 4
|
Valley Forge
|
67
|
Cedar Crest
|
41
|
Final |
|
|
New Rochelle
|
64
|
John Jay
|
66
|
Final |
|
|
Feb. 5
|
UC Santa Cruz
|
59
|
Simpson (Cal.)
|
70
|
Final |
|
|
Feb. 6
|
SUNY-Canton
|
63
|
Alfred State
|
67
|
Final |
|
|
New Rochelle
|
30
|
Albany Pharmacy
|
47
|
Final |
|
|
Mount Mary
|
60
|
Moody Bible
|
40
|
Final |
|
|
Nebraska Wesleyan
|
56
|
Dakota Wesleyan
|
79
|
Final |
|
|
Lincoln Christian
|
68
|
Maranatha Baptist
|
44
|
Final |
|
|
Valley Forge
|
57
|
Trinity (D.C.)
|
69
|
Final |
|
|
St. Joseph's (Bklyn.)
|
79
|
Yeshiva
|
66
|
Final |
|
|
Baruch |
|
|
UC Santa Cruz
|
65
|
Pacific Union
|
42
|
Final |
|
|
Feb. 7
|
Fisher
|
56
|
Alfred State
|
72
|
Final |
|
|
Vermont Tech
|
28
|
SUNY-Canton
|
72
|
Final |
|
|
Feb. 8
|
Penn State Brandywine
|
88
|
Valley Forge
|
75
|
Final |
|
|
Feb. 9
|
Alfred State
|
69
|
Davis
|
52
|
Final |
|
|
Illinois Tech
|
25
|
Mount Mary
|
58
|
Final |
|
|
King's (N.Y.)
|
34
|
New Rochelle
|
80
|
Final |
|
|
Yeshiva
|
75
|
Pratt
|
63
|
Final |
RC RC |
|
Feb. 10
|
Hastings
|
71
|
Nebraska Wesleyan
|
58
|
Final |
|
|
Feb. 11
|
Valley Forge
|
54
|
Cairn
|
40
|
Final |
|
|
Tougaloo
|
71
|
Rust
|
54
|
Final |
|
|
Holy Family (Wis.)
|
74
|
Mount Mary
|
38
|
Final |
|
|
Yeshiva
|
58
|
SUNY-Old Westbury
|
96
|
Final |
|
|
Feb. 12
|
Bethesda
|
55
|
UC Santa Cruz
|
59
|
Final |
|
|
Feb. 13
|
Alfred State
|
70
|
Maine-Presque Isle
|
53
|
Final |
|
|
Rust
|
59
|
Wesleyan (Ga.)
|
45
|
Final |
|
|
Pine Manor
|
94
|
New Rochelle
|
73
|
Final |
|
|
Villa Maria
|
62
|
SUNY-Canton
|
68
|
Final |
|
|
Valley Forge
|
76
|
Davis
|
49
|
Final |
|
|
Dordt
|
69
|
Nebraska Wesleyan
|
55
|
Final |
|
|
Trine
|
64
|
Illinois Tech
|
16
|
Final |
RC |
|
William Jessup
|
51
|
UC Santa Cruz
|
64
|
Final |
|
|
Feb. 14
|
Alfred State
|
54
|
Maine-Fort Kent
|
68
|
Final |
|
|
Yeshiva
|
49
|
Sage
|
61
|
Final |
|
|
Senior Day |
|
|
St. Joseph's (Vt.)
|
91
|
SUNY-Canton
|
50
|
Final |
|
|
Feb. 15
|
Mount Mary
|
46
|
Maranatha Baptist
|
51
|
Final |
|
|
Feb. 16
|
Trinity Int'l
|
64
|
Maranatha Baptist
|
53
|
Final |
|
|
Feb. 17
|
SUNY-Canton
|
51
|
SUNY-Cobleskill
|
57
|
Final |
|
|
Valley Forge
|
84
|
Central Penn
|
50
|
Final |
|
|
Nebraska Wesleyan
|
61
|
Doane
|
100
|
Final |
|
|
St. Joseph's (L.I.)
|
69
|
Yeshiva
|
61
|
Final |
RC |
|
@ Baruch College (New York, NY) |
|
|
Illinois Tech
|
10
|
Wheaton (Ill.)
|
90
|
Final |
|
|
UC Santa Cruz
|
52
|
San Fran. St.
|
75
|
Final |
|
|
Feb. 18
|
Fisk
|
|
Rust
|
|
5:30 PM |
|
|
Moody Bible
|
42
|
Maranatha Baptist
|
55
|
Final |
|
|
Valley Forge
|
52
|
Penn State-Schuylkill
|
58
|
Final |
|
|
Feb. 19
|
Moody Bible
|
51
|
Mount Mary
|
48
|
Final |
|
|
Feb. 20
|
Bryn Mawr
|
48
|
Valley Forge
|
75
|
Final |
|
|
Grace Bible
|
56
|
Illinois Tech
|
36
|
Final |
|
|
Nebraska Wesleyan
|
55
|
Mt. Marty
|
77
|
Final |
|
|
Davis
|
79
|
New Rochelle
|
81
|
Final - 2OT |
|
|
Mount Mary
|
41
|
Andrews University
|
34
|
Final |
|
|
SUNY-Purchase
|
85
|
Yeshiva
|
67
|
Final |
RC |
|
Baruch |
|
|
UC Santa Cruz
|
63
|
Cal St. Maritime
|
65
|
Final |
|
|
Feb. 21
|
SUNY-Canton
|
69
|
SUNY Delhi
|
60
|
Final |
|
|
Rust
|
44
|
Austin
|
56
|
Final |
|
|
New Rochelle
|
44
|
Albany Pharmacy
|
48
|
Final |
|
|
Feb. 22
|
Emmaus
|
57
|
Maranatha Baptist
|
51
|
Final |
|
|
Feb. 23
|
Illinois Tech
|
38
|
Moody Bible
|
55
|
Final |
|
|
Finlandia
|
69
|
Maranatha Baptist
|
61
|
Final |
|
|
Feb. 26
|
Mount Mary
|
51
|
Pine Manor
|
71
|
Final |
|
|
@ Salem College |
|
|
Maranatha Baptist
|
47
|
Moody Bible
|
36
|
Final |
|
|
@ Moody Bible |
|
|
Feb. 27
|
Finlandia
|
72
|
UC Santa Cruz
|
76
|
Final |
|
|
GSAC Semifinal @ Winston-Salem, N.C. |
|
|
Maranatha Baptist
|
65
|
Grace Bible
|
70
|
Final |
|
|
@ Moody Bible Institute |
|
|
Feb. 28
|
Salem
|
57
|
UC Santa Cruz
|
73
|
Final |
|
|
Mar. 4
|
UC Santa Cruz
|
64
|
Texas-Tyler
|
83
|
Final |
|
|
NCAA Division III Women's Basketball Tournament |
|