2013-14 Division III men's basketball schedule
Men's scoreboards by conference: Top 25 | AEC | AMCC | ARC | ASC | C2C | Centennial | CCC | CCIW | CCS | CUNYAC | Empire 8 | GNAC | HCAC | IND | LAND | LEC | LL | MACC | MACF | MASCAC | MIAA | MIAC | MWC | NAC | NACC | NCAC | UEC | NECC | NESCAC | NEWMAC | NJAC | NWC | OAC | ODAC | PAC | SAA | SCAC | SKY | SLIAC | SCIAC | SUNYAC | UAA | UMAC | USAC | WIAC
Away | Home | Status | Links | |||
Colby-Sawyer | 73 | No. 5 Keene State | 79 | Final | • | BX |
Hardin-Simmons | 113 | University of the Ozarks | 86 | Final | • * | BX P |
Becker | 56 | Clark | 66 | Final | • | BX |
Elms | 65 | Rhode Island College | 78 | Final | • | BX RC |
Newbury | 37 | WPI | 81 | Final | • | BX RC |
Albertus Magnus | 91 | Emmanuel | 71 | Final | • * | BX |
Maine-Augusta | 74 | Maine Maritime | 82 | Final | BX RC | |
Mount Ida | 74 | Fitchburg State | 61 | Final | • | BX RC |
Worcester State | 57 | Western Connecticut | 75 | Final | • | BX RC |
Lasell | 68 | Johnson and Wales | 90 | Final | • * | BX P |
Salem State | 57 | MIT | 61 | Final | • | BX RC |
N.C. Wesleyan | 54 | Coastal Caro. | 89 | Final | BX | |
Anna Maria | 65 | Amherst | 97 | Final | • | BX P |
Union | 91 | SUNYIT | 85 | Final | • | BX P |
Bridgewater State | 73 | Mass-Dartmouth | 76 | Final | • | BX |
Westfield State | 54 | Wesleyan | 46 | Final | • | BX |
Alfred State | 102 | Davis | 111 | Final - OT | BX | |
St. Joseph's (Maine) | 92 | Suffolk | 70 | Final | • * | BX RC |
Bates | 88 | Colby | 76 | Final | • | BX |
Daniel Webster | 88 | Framingham State | 75 | Final | • | BX |
Oglethorpe | 83 | Berry | 82 | Final | • * | BX RC |
UW-Stout | 79 | UW-Superior | 68 | Final | • * | BX RC RC |
Centre | 81 | Brescia | 62 | Final | BX | |
MSOE | 58 | Edgewood | 66 | Final | • * | BX RC |
Concordia (Wis.) | 86 | Lakeland | 97 | Final | • * | BX RC |
Marian | 84 | Wisconsin Lutheran | 82 | Final - OT | • * | BX |
Aurora | 69 | Rockford | 75 | Final | • * | BX |
Concordia-Chicago | 64 | Benedictine | 87 | Final | • * | BX |
University of Dallas | 79 | Arlington Baptist | 82 | Final - OT | BX P | |
Sul Ross State | 74 | Mary Hardin-Baylor | 70 | Final | • * | BX RC |
Texas-Dallas | 77 | Texas-Tyler | 52 | Final | • * | BX |
Howard Payne | 87 | Concordia (Texas) | 85 | Final | • * | BX |
Louisiana College | 89 | East Texas Baptist | 78 | Final | • * | BX |
Mississippi College | 57 | LeTourneau | 60 | Final | • * | BX RC |
St. Katherine | 72 | Whittier | 87 | Final | BX | |
Concordia-Moorhead | 76 | Macalester | 79 | Final | • * | BX RC |
Spalding | 100 | Principia | 53 | Final | • * | BX |
La Verne | 77 | UC Riverside | 92 | Final | BX | |
UC Santa Cruz | 53 | Whitman | 95 | Final | • | BX |