2018-19 Division III men's basketball schedule
Men's scoreboards by conference: Top 25 | AEC | AMCC | ARC | ASC | C2C | Centennial | CCC | CCIW | CCS | CUNYAC | Empire 8 | GNAC | HCAC | IND | LAND | LEC | LL | MACC | MACF | MASCAC | MIAA | MIAC | MWC | NAC | NACC | NCAC | UEC | NECC | NESCAC | NEWMAC | NJAC | NWC | OAC | ODAC | PAC | SAA | SCAC | SKY | SLIAC | SCIAC | SUNYAC | UAA | UMAC | USAC | WIAC
Away | Home | Status | Links | |||
No. 16 Widener | 80 | Gallaudet | 65 | Final | • | BX |
Albertus Magnus | 88 | No. 24 St. Joseph (Conn.) | 84 | Final | • * | BX P P |
Maine Maritime | 70 | Maine-Presque Isle | 67 | Final | • * | BX RC |
Valley Forge | 71 | Cairn | 78 | Final | • | BX |
Staten Island | 79 | Hunter | 52 | Final | • * | BX |
Emmanuel | 81 | Suffolk | 90 | Final | • * | BX |
St. Joseph's (Maine) | 94 | Colby-Sawyer | 96 | Final | • * | BX |
Wentworth | 71 | Rivier | 59 | Final | • | BX |
Husson | 60 | Bowdoin | 78 | Final | • | BX |
Maine-Farmington | 65 | Bates | 73 | Final | • | BX RC |
Wesleyan | 60 | Amherst | 61 | Final | • | BX |
Brevard | 58 | Piedmont | 68 | Final | * | BX |
Rochester Tech | 70 | Ithaca | 82 | Final | • * | BX |
Wells | 64 | Morrisville State | 89 | Final | • * | BX |
St. Lawrence | 88 | Clarkson | 65 | Final | • * | BX |
Baruch | 60 | Brooklyn | 65 | Final - OT | • * | BX RC |
Regis (Mass.) | 66 | Anna Maria | 80 | Final | • * | BX |
Norwich | 65 | Lasell | 90 | Final | • * | BX |
St. John Fisher | 88 | Alfred | 103 | Final | • * | BX RC |
SUNY Geneseo | 73 | Buffalo State | 81 | Final | • * | BX RC |
Western New England | 93 | Salve Regina | 80 | Final | • * | BX P |
Gordon | 88 | Curry | 75 | Final | • * | BX |
Roger Williams | 77 | Nichols | 110 | Final | • * | BX RC |
Brockport | 90 | Fredonia | 61 | Final | • * | BX |
CCNY | 83 | York (N.Y.) | 77 | Final | • * | BX |
University of New England | 79 | Endicott | 128 | Final | • * | BX |
Sage | 57 | Utica | 74 | Final | • * | BX |
Greensboro | 75 | Methodist | 84 | Final | • * | BX |
Hartwick | 106 | Elmira | 99 | Final | • * | BX RC |
Penn State-Abington | 69 | St. Elizabeth | 79 | Final | • * | BX |
SUNY-Old Westbury | 66 | Yeshiva | 88 | Final | • * | BX RC |
John Jay | 73 | Medgar Evers | 57 | Final | • * | BX |
New Rochelle | 102 | Berkeley (N.Y.) | 113 | Final | BX | |
Louisiana College | 93 | Belhaven | 61 | Final | • * | BX |
Holy Family (Wis.) | 71 | Maranatha Baptist | 55 | Final | ||
Centenary (La.) | 57 | University of Dallas | 52 | Final | • * | BX RC P |
Lake Forest | 80 | Lawrence | 70 | Final | • * | BX P |
Ripon | 84 | Cornell | 65 | Final | • * | BX RC |
Southwestern | 77 | Schreiner | 79 | Final | • * | BX |
Eureka | 78 | Principia | 89 | Final | • * | BX |
St. Norbert | 74 | Beloit | 64 | Final | • * | BX |
Knox | 57 | Monmouth | 69 | Final | • * | BX |
Chapman | 53 | Caltech | 48 | Final | • * | BX |
Pacific | 113 | Willamette | 111 | Final | • * | BX |