2018-19 Division III women's basketball schedule
Scoreboards by conference: Top 25 | AEC | AMCC | ARC | ASC | C2C | Centennial | CCC | CCIW | CUNYAC | Empire 8 | GNAC | HCAC | IND | LAND | LL | MACC | MACF | MASCAC | MIAA | MIAC | MWC | NAC | NACC | NCAC | NESCAC | NEWMAC | NJAC | NWC | OAC | ODAC | PAC | SAA | SCAC | SKY | SLIAC | SCIAC | SUNYAC | UAA | UEC | UMAC | USAC | WIAC
Away | Home | Status | Links | |||
No. 5 Gustavus Adolphus | 67 | UW-River Falls | 73 | Final | • | BX P |
No. 22 Loras | 75 | No. 18 UW-Oshkosh | 83 | Final | • | BX P |
Rochester Tech | 79 | No. 25 SUNY New Paltz | 71 | Final - OT | • | BX |
Huntingdon | 64 | Florida College | 56 | Final | BX | |
Anna Maria | 48 | Keene State | 62 | Final | • | BX |
Alfred State | 52 | Bluefield St. | 81 | Final | BX | |
Emory and Henry | 58 | Marymount | 56 | Final | • | BX |
Framingham State | 71 | Curry | 63 | Final | • | BX |
New England College | 64 | Plymouth State | 74 | Final | • | BX |
Castleton | 58 | Thomas | 39 | Final | • | BX |
Becker | 47 | WPI | 62 | Final | • | BX RC |
Newbury | 40 | Maine Maritime | 81 | Final | • | BX |
Muskingum | 57 | St. Vincent | 85 | Final | • | BX RC |
Union | 49 | Hartwick | 60 | Final | • | BX RC |
Lehman | 34 | Ramapo | 72 | Final | • | BX |
Pitt-Bradford | 53 | Houghton | 70 | Final | • | BX |
Calvin | 82 | Finlandia | 47 | Final | • | BX |
Mary Baldwin | 81 | St. Mary's (Md.) | 70 | Final | • | BX |
Carnegie Mellon | 67 | Waynesburg | 54 | Final - OT | • | BX |
Mary Washington | 54 | Elizabethtown | 56 | Final | • | BX |
Brevard | 89 | Toccoa Falls | 43 | Final | BX | |
Heidelberg | 81 | Olivet | 70 | Final | • | BX |
St. Thomas (Texas) | 77 | University of Dallas | 59 | Final | BX P | |
Maine-Farmington | 44 | Southern Maine | 71 | Final | • | BX |
Eastern Nazarene | 47 | St. Joseph's (Maine) | 72 | Final | • | BX P |
Ferrum | 50 | Meredith | 45 | Final | • | BX |
LaGrange | 80 | Judson (Ala.) | 49 | Final | BX | |
Howard Payne | 62 | Austin | 69 | Final | • | BX |
Mississippi University for Women | 76 | JWU-Denver | 42 | Final | BX | |
La Verne | Weber St. | 7:00 PM | ||||
Clark | 49 | Worcester State | 58 | Final | • | BX |
Manchester | 46 | Adrian | 52 | Final | • | BX |
Blackburn | 42 | Missouri S&T | 99 | Final | ||
Rockford | 62 | Mount Mary | 72 | Final - OT | • | BX P |
Carleton | 75 | Martin Luther | 44 | Final | • | BX |
Crown | 25 | Hamline | 81 | Final | • | BX |
Thomas More | 71 | Wheaton (Ill.) | 49 | Final | • | BX |
Augustana | 66 | Benedictine | 71 | Final | • | BX |
Chapman | 82 | Illinois College | 70 | Final | • | BX |
Oregon Tech | 74 | UC Santa Cruz | 71 | Final | BX | |
George Fox | 81 | Pomona-Pitzer | 67 | Final | • | BX |
Linfield | 64 | Redlands | 76 | Final | • | BX RC P P |