Adrian
C Ann Terpstra, 1999 (HM)
Albion
G Sarah Caskey, 2005 (3rd)
Albright
C Kelecia Harris, 2016 (3rd)
F Dejah Terrell, 2020 (3rd)
Alma
C Ellen Bradbury, 1999 (3rd)
Amherst
G Jaci Daignault, 2009 (2nd), 2011 (1st)
G Ali Doswell, 2016 (4th), 2017 (1st)
G Madeline Eck, 2019 (4th), 2020 (3rd)
G Hannah Fox, 2018 (4th), 2020 (2nd)
G Caroline Stedman, 2010 (2nd), 2012 (1st)
G Marcia Voigt, 2013 (3rd)
Anderson
G DeAnn Edge, 1998 (3rd), 1999 (HM)
F Angel Hall, 2004 (3rd)
Augsburg
F Stephanie Lodermeier, 1998 (HM)
Aurora
G Naomi Guise, 2007 (HM)
Austin
F Bryce Frank, 2018 (4th), 2019 (2nd)
G Marisa Hesse, 1999 (2nd)
F Katy Williams, 2010 (4th)
Babson
G Megan Bauman, 2023 (3rd)
C Sarah Collins, 2012 (4th), 2013 (1st)
G Giovanna Pickering, 2017 (4th)
F Nicole Wurdeman, 2010 (3rd), 2011 (2nd), 2012 (2nd)
Baldwin Wallace
F Lilly Edwards, 2022 (4th)
F Jen Nance, 2001 (2nd)
Bates
G Val Beckwith, 2009 (4th)
C Meg Coffin, 2006 (4th)
G Megan Graff, 2022 (2nd), 2023 (5th)
F Elsa Daulerio, 2024 (4th)
G Colleen McCrave, 1998 (2nd), 1999 (2nd)
F Olivia Zurek, 2005 (1st)
Beloit
G Jayme Anderson, 1998 (3rd)
(also see UW-Eau Claire)
Benedictine
F Tamika Curtis, 2008 (HM)
F Jennifer Olson, 2001 (3rd)
Bethany
C Kelley Richardson, 2004 (4th)
G Rose Scott, 2000 (3rd)
Bethany Lutheran
F Hanna Geistfeld, 2021 (2nd), 2022 (1st)
Bethel
F Taite Anderson, 2020 (2nd)
Brandeis
G Jessica Chapin, 2010 (4th)
C Danielle Fitzpatrick, 2004 (3rd)
F Caitlin Malcolm, 2006 (HM)
Bowdoin
G Sara Binkhorst, 2015 (HM)
F Shannon Brady, 2016 (HM)
F Eileen Flaherty, 2006 (1st), 2007 (3rd)
F Maddie Hasson, 2019 (HM), 2020 (1st)
G Sydney Jones, 2024 (2nd)
G Kate Kerrigan 2018 (1st, Player of the Year)
G Abby Kelly, 2019 (1st)
F Justine Pouravelis, 2004 (HM), 2005 (HM), 2006 (4th)
F Kristi Royer, 2003 (4th)
G Lora Trenkle, 2002 (3rd), 2003 (3rd), 2004 (1st)
Bridgewater State
C Colleen Feeney, 2008 (3rd)
Brockport
F Kristen Clark, 2002 (3rd)
C Jen Feneli, 2000 (4th)
Buena Vista
G Katie Maguire, 2006 (3rd)
F Amy Meggers, 2004 (4th)
G Margo Muhlbauer, 2010 (3rd)
Buffalo State
G Kate Villarini, 2022 (5th)
Cal Lutheran
F Lauren Stroot, 2006 (4th)
Calvin
C Gabby Timmer, 2023 (2nd)
G Breanna Verkaik, 2015 (HM)
C Carissa Verkaik, 2010 (3rd), 2011 (1st), 2012 (1st), 2013 (1st, Player of the Year)
C Lisa Winkle, 2006 (HM), 2007 (3rd)
Capital
G Sara Heitkamp, 2005 (4th), 2006 (4th)
F Kendra Meyer, 1999 (2nd), 2000 (HM), 2001 (1st)
F Danielle Sanna, 2009 (HM)
Carleton
F Megan Vig, 2005 (3rd)
Carnegie Mellon
F Lisa Murphy, 2016 (1st), 2017 (1st)
Carroll
G Crystal Hoeswich, 2006 (HM), 2007 (1st), 2008 (1st)"
G Olivia Rangel, 2024 (5th)
G Lyndsey Seewald, 2011 (HM)
Carthage
F Diana Jacklin, 2012 (2nd)
G/F Stephanie Kuzmanic, 2013 (HM), 2014 (2nd)
Case Western Reserve
G Evy Iacono, 2013 (4th)
Catholic
G Michelle DeSantis, 2017 (4th)
G Emily Grabiak, 2014 (HM)
G Anna Scoblick, 2024 (4th)
G Jill Woerner, 2013 (4th)
Central
G Molly Parrott, 2002 (4th)
Centre
F Paige Baechle, 2014 (3rd)
G Maggie Prewitt, 2011 (3rd), 2012 (1st)
Chapman
G Melody Bongiorno, 2004 (3rd)
G Jaryn Fajardo, 2019 (4th)
G Kimi Takaoka, 2014 (4th)
Chicago
F Morgan Herrick, 2012 (2nd)
F Taylor Lake, 2020 (3rd)
C Taylor Simpson, 2011 (3rd), 2012 (4th)
Christopher Newport
G Sondra Fan, 2022 (2nd), 2023 (4th)
G Misty Hart, 1998 (1st)
G Chelsie Schweers, 2008 (HM), 2010 (1st), 2011 (1st, Player of the Year)
F Anaya Simmons, 2023 (4th)
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
G Felicia Davis, 2001 (HM)
G Kimberly Scamman, 2015 (HM)
Clark
F Marissa Garrity, 2000 (2nd)
Coe
Jackie Fedlt, 2021 (3rd)
Colby
C Sarah Walsh, 2003 (4th)
Colorado College
McKenzee Gertz, 2021 (3rd)
Zoë Tomlinson, 2024 (3rd)
Concordia (Texas)
G Kassandra Bills, 2009 (HM)
G Ashley Edwards, 2005 (3rd)
Concordia-Moorhead
G Jenna Freudenberg, 2009 (4th)
G Brandi Myers, 2001 (3rd)
G Mandy Pearson, 2005 (2nd)
Cornell
C Camille Marie, 2013 (4th)
Cortland
G Beth Bonin, 2020 (4th)
F Michelle Ciquera, 2004 (HM)
F Jessica Laing, 2009 (3rd), 2010 (2nd)
C Kate Smith, 2000 (HM), 2001 (1st)
Delaware Valley
G Eireann Anastasi, 2016 (3rd)
G Alisa DiBuonaventura, 2001 (4th)
Denison
C Jordan Holmes, 2016 (4th)
G Shanna Kaiser, 2011 (4th)
DePauw
F Katie Aldrich, 2012 (3rd)
F Amy Argetsinger, 2005 (4th)
F Liz Bondi, 2007 (2nd)
G Maya Howard, 2018 (HM), 2019 (HM)
G Sydney Kopp, 2020 (1st)
F Alex Gasaway, 2013 (3rd)
G Kelly Morrison, 1999 (1st)
G Cassie Pruzin, 2008 (4th)
G Mya Shannon, 2022 (4th)
DeSales
G Alyssa Antolick, 2003 (3rd), 2004 (HM), 2005 (HM)
G Morgan Birmelin, 2019 (3rd)
G LeighAnn Burke, 2008 (2nd), 2009 (1st)
F Averi Jordan, 2021 (3rd), 2022 (4th)
F Mikaela Reese, 2024 (4th)
Dubuque
G Mollie Whiting, 2013 (HM)
Eastern
G Shante Jones, 2011 (HM)
F Meghan Nowak, 2015 (2nd)
Eastern Connecticut
F Anna Barry, 2023 (4th)
F Allison Coleman, 2002 (2nd), 2003 (1st), 2004 (1st)
Eastern Mennonite
F Jess Rheinheimer, 2015 (4th), 2016 (HM)
Edgewood
F Megan Scheele, 2008 (4th), 2009 (1st)
Elizabethtown
G Veronica Christ, 2022 (3rd)
G Summer McNulty, 2023 (5th)
Elmhurst
F Mikaela Eppard, 2017 (3rd)
F Lyndsie Long, 2010 (1st)
C Fiona McMahon, 2015 (3rd)
Elmira
G Jessica Zoltowski, 2014 (HM)
Emmanuel
G Iman Davis, 2009 (HM)
F Fiona O'Dwyer, 2013 (3rd)
G Jade Paez, 2007 (HM)
G Yuleska Ramirez-Tejeda, 2020 (2nd)
G Marcy Tillman, 2002 (1st)
Farmingdale State
G Kimberly Blakney, 2010 (3rd)
FDU-Florham
F Shalette Brown, 2015 (4th), 2016 (4th)
F Kyra Dayon, 2013 (4th), 2014 (1st)
Fontbonne
F Amy Hauschild, 2001 (2nd)
Franklin
G Sarah Condra, 2012 (3rd)
Franklin and Marshall
G Amy Kreitz, 2001 (HM)
Gallaudet
C Easter Faafiti, 2010 (4th), 2011 (HM)
C Ronda Jo Miller, 1998 (1st), 1999 (1st), 2000 (1st)
G Touria Ouahid, 1999 (HM)
Geneseo State
F Shannon McGinnis, 2015 (3rd)
George Fox
F Justin Benner, 2016 (4th)
F Katy Campbell, 2008 (4th)
G Lauren Codling, 2015 (3rd)
G Keisha Gordon, 2012 (1st)
C Katie Lacey, 2001 (2nd)
G Kim Leith, 2005 (HM)
C Hannah Munger, 2011 (2nd), 2012 (2nd)
C Kristen Shielee, 2009 (2nd)
Gettysburg
F Emily Gibbons, 2017 (HM)
Greensboro
C Danielle Duncan, 2011 (1st)
G Dionne Eccles, 2009 (4th)
F Emily Gibbons, 2018 (3rd)
G Staci Humphrey, 2006 (HM)
Guilford
C Laura Haynes, 1998 (2nd)
Gustavus Adolphus
G Angie Peterson, 2004 (2nd)
G Jess Vadnais, 2007 (3rd)
Hanover
F Alexis Nall, 2019 (4th)
Hardin-Simmons
F Kendra Anderson, 2002 (1st), 2003 (1st)
G Paris Kiser, 2024 (1st)
G Kathryn Otwell, 1999 (3rd), 2000 (3rd)
Hartwick
F Tiffany Hurley, 2002 (HM)
Heidelberg
F Rachael Poland, 2002 (4th)
Hendrix
G Meg Frazier, 2001 (1st)
G Lauren Turnbow, 2000 (2nd)
Hope
G Jordyn Boles, 2008 (HM)
F Francesca Buchanan, 2018 (3rd), 2019 (4th)
G Bria Ebels, 2006 (4th)
C Amanda Kerkstra, 2003 (1st)
F Maura McAfee, 2014 (4th), 2015 (HM), 2016 (2nd)
G Kenedy Schoonveld, 2020 (2nd), 2021 (2nd), 2022 (1st, Player of the Year)
C Carrie Snikkers, 2009 (4th), 2010 (1st, Player of the Year), 2011 (4th)
C Olivia Voskuil, 2022 (4th)
Howard Payne
G Danyel Bradley, 2015 (3rd)
G Meia Daniels, 2008 (Player of the Year, 1st)
Hunter
F Suzette Henry, 1998 (2nd)
Illinois Wesleyan
G Rebekah Ehersman, 2018 (HM)
G Olivia Lett, 2012 (Player of the Year, 1st)
C Christina Solari, 2009 (3rd), 2010 (2nd)
G Kendall Sosa, 2020 (HM), 2021 (1st)
Ithaca
G Stephanie Cleary, 2005 (2nd)
John Carroll
F Nicole Heffington, 2021 (1st)
G Lee Jennings, 2011 (1st)
C Olivia Nagy, 2022 (3rd)
G Melissa Spahar, 2014 (2nd)
Johns Hopkins
F Julie Anderson, 1998 (HM)
Juniata
G Ashton Bankos, 2012 (HM)
Kean
C Jaquana Abdullah, 2003 (2nd)
G Melissa Beyruti, 2008 (3rd), 2010 (2nd)
C Chari' Cooper, 2008 (HM)
F Shervon James, 2004 (4th)
G Payce Lange, 2020 (HM)
F Tiffany Patrick, 2010 (HM)
King's
F Joanne Polakoski, 1998 (HM), 2000 (1st)
G Tiffini Varrasse, 2003 (2nd)
C Kristin Yeasted, 2005 (4th)
Lake Forest
G Alison Grubbs, 1999 (HM), 2000 (2nd), 2001 (1st)
Lakeland
G Jill Dewane, 2002 (1st)
La Verne
Trenecca Jones, 2007 (HM), 2008 (3rd)
Lebanon Valley
G Andrea Hoover, 2011 (2nd)
C Jennifer Northcott, 2005 (HM)
Lewis & Clark
G Ayisat Afolabi, 2017 (4th)
G Kristina Williams, 2013 (1st)
Loras
C Alicia Davis, 2002 (3rd), 2004 (1st)
G Macenzie Kraemer, 2020 (HM)
Louisiana College
F Tillisha Givens, 2010 (HM), 2011 (HM)
F Natosha Gottlieb, 2013 (2nd)
Luther
G Christina Gaard, 2007 (3rd)
G Moran Lonning, 2016 (HM)
Lynchburg
F Abby Oguich, 2021 (2nd)
Marymount
F Annetta Benjamin, 2004 (2nd)
F Candice Brown, 2001 (HM), 2002 (2nd)
G Katelyn Fischer, 2013 (3rd)
F Katie McShea, 2020 (4th)
Mary Hardin-Baylor
G Hannah Holt, 2019 (HM), 2020 (4th)
G Arieona Rosborough, 2023 (5th)
Mary Washington
F Debbie Bruen, 2007 (HM)
C Brianne Comden, 2017 (4th)
C Liz Hickey, 2006 (3rd), 2007 (3rd), 2008 (2nd)
G Katie Wimmer, 2012 (4th)
Maryville (Tenn.)
F Natalie Munday, 2009 (4th)
F Mackenzie Puckett, 2016 (HM)
G Lesley Roberson, 1999 (3rd)
G Hayley Smith, 2004 (HM)
Mass-Dartmouth
F Nakira Examond, 2018 (HM), 2019 (3rd)
|
McDaniel/Western Maryland
F Katie Haley, 1998 (1st)
McMurry
C Tarra Richardson, 2006 (2nd), 2007 (2nd), 2008 (1st)
G Symbri Tuttle, 2007 (4th)
Medaille
F Amanda Baker, 2006 (HM)
Messiah
F Eli Cook, 2006 (2nd)
F Dori Gyori, 2013 (2nd)
F Nikki Lobach, 2007 (4th), 2008 (2nd)
F Alecia Rohrer, 2019 (HM)
F Leah Springer, 2020 (1st), 2021 (2nd), 2022 (2nd)
F Christina Vouriotis, 2001 (3rd), 2002 (2nd), 2003 (2nd)
Millikin
G Missy Barrett, 2001 (2nd)
F Joanna Conner, 2005 (3rd)
F Lindsay Ippel, 2007 (1st), 2008 (1st)
G Elyce Knudsen, 2022 (1st), 2023 (1st), 2024 (1st)
Misericordia
F Christine Marks, 2012 (HM)
Mississippi College
F Lacey Kennedy, 2007 (4th)
MIT
G Christina Antonakakis, 2022 (5th)
Montclair State
G Janitza Aquino, 2015 (4th)
G Katie Sire, 2017 (3rd), 2018 (1st)
G Melissa Tobie, 2013 (3rd), 2014 (1st), 2015 (1st)
Mount Union
G Suzy Venet, 1998 (1st)
F Keri Canning, 2000 (2nd)
G Rosa LaMattina, 2012 (4th)
Muhlenberg
G Alexandra Chili, 2012 (3rd)
New Jersey City
G Damaris Rodriguez, 2023 (2nd), 2024 (2nd)
New Jersey, The College of
C Hillary Klimowicz, 2009 (1st, Player of the Year)
New York University
F Rashida Allen, 2001 (HM)
F Natalie Bruns, 2023 (1st), 2024 (1st, Player of the Year)
F Jessica McEntee, 2007 (2nd), 2008 (1st), 2009 (1st)
F Morgan Morrison, 2024 (2nd)
G Belle Pellecchia, 2024 (5th)
G Kaitlyn Read, 2015 (HM), 2018 (1st)
G Rachel Wojdowski, 2004 (3rd)
F Jenny Walker, 2022 (5th)
North Central (Ill.)
F Amanda Orsburn, 2001 (4th)
North Park
F Jayla Johnson, 2022 (3rd)
Occidental
F Brianne Brown, 2009 (3rd)
G Anna Celaya, 1998 (HM)
Oglethorpe
G Anna Findley, 2009 (3rd)
G Katie Kulavic, 2008 (4th)
C Savannah LeGate, 2021 (3rd)
Ohio Northern
C Amy Bullimore, 2018 (4th)
G Britt Lauck, 2017 (2nd)
G Brynn Serbin, 2023 (2nd)
C Cenzie Yoder, 2013 (2nd)
Ohio Wesleyan
G Kasey Schipfer, 2024 (3rd)
C Katy Sturtz, 2001 (3rd), 2002 (2nd)
Pacific
G Camy Aguinaldo, 2022 (3rd)
F Dee Dee Arnall, 2006 (3rd)
F Sarah Curle, 2017 (HM)
Pacific Lutheran
C Courtney Johnson, 2003 (HM)
F Nikki Johnson, 2006 (3rd)
Plattsburgh State
G Kathleen Payne, 2014 (HM)
Puget Sound
G Claire Ely, 2010 (1st)
G Emily Sheldon, 2016 (2nd)
Redlands
F Courtney Carroll, 2010 (3rd)
Randolph-Macon
G Megan Silva, 2004 (4th), 2005 (1st), 2006 (Player of the Year, 1st)
F Kelly Williams, 2018 (1st), 2020 (4th)
Rhode Island College
F Sophia Guerrier, 2021 (3rd), 2024 (5th)
Rhodes
G Lauren Avant, 2013 (1st), 2014 (1st)
G Kiera Downey, 2021 (1st)
Rochester
G Melissa Alwardt, 2010 (HM)
F Alexandra Leslie, 2016 (1st), 2017 (2nd), 2018 (2nd)
G Erika Smith, 2004 (2nd)
F Katie Titus, 2023 (2nd)
Rockford
G Heidi Burkhart, 2000 (4th), 2001 (3rd), 2002 (HM)
Rosemont
C Ekaternia Markova, 2001 (4th)
Rowan
G Jenn Denby, 1998 (2nd)
Rutgers-Camden
G Cheryl Kulesa, 2003 (2nd)
F Joy Silver, 2001 (4th), 2002 (HM)
G Kamari Talley, 2016 (3rd)
Salisbury
G Amy Campion, 2002 (3rd), 2003 (1st)
G Anna Hackett, 2015 (1st)
Scranton
G Abby Anderson, 2022 (5th)
G Kelly Halpin, 2000 (1st)
G Megan Kopecki, 2009 (3rd)
G Kaci Kranson, 2024 (5th)
G Bridgette Mann, 2018 (3rd)
G Makenzie Mason, 2019 (2nd), 2020 (4th)
G Bridget Monaghan, 2023 (1st)
G Taryn Mellody, 2005 (4th), 2006 (1st), 2007 (1st)
F Meredith Mesaris, 2015 (3rd)
F Sarah Payonk, 2016 (2nd), 2017 (HM)
F Alexix Roman, 2016 (3rd)
Sewanee
F Jennifer Bulkeley, 2000 (HM)
Shenandoah
G Jill VanGuilder, 2000 (HM)
Simpson
F Kate Neilsen, 2013 (1st)
F Jenna Taylor, 2021 (1st), 2022 (1st)
F Emily Tonn, 2000 (4th)
F Katelyn Whiton, 2008 (2nd)
Skidmore
F Julia Blanck, 2024 (4th)
G Kelly Donnelly, 2018 (HM)
F Sarah McEachron, 1999 (3rd)
Smith
F Morgan Morrison, 2023 (Player of the Year, 1st)
G Jessie Ruffner, 2024 (1st)
Southern Maine
C Joanna Brown, 1998 (3rd)
C Courtney Cochran, 2012 (HM)
F Ashley Marble, 2005 (HM), 2006 (1st), 2007 (Player of the Year, 1st)
G Julie Plant, 2000 (HM)
Southern Virginia
C Katie Garrish, 2019 (2nd)
St. Benedict
F Michelle Barlau, 2002 (4th), 2003 (1st)
F Anna Heikenen, 2005 (4th), 2006 (2nd)
C Laura Wendorff, 1998 (HM), 2000 (2nd)
St. Lawrence
G Meredith Eisenhut, 2002 (4th)
St. Joseph's (Maine)
G Kelsi McNamara, 2019 (2nd)
St. Mary's (Ind.)
G Alison Kessler, 2008 (2nd)
St. Mary's (Minn.)
F Courtney Euerle, 2014 (HM)
St. Thomas (Minn.)
G Jenna Dockter, 2015 (1st)
F Molly Hayden, 2000 (3rd)
C Kaitlin Langer, 2016 (1st), 2017 (1st, Player of the Year)
G Missy Pederson, 2001 (2nd), 2002 (1st)
C Hannah Spaulding, 2018 (2nd), 2019 (1st)
F Taylor Young, 2012 (4th)
C Maggie Weiers, 2015 (2nd)
St. Vincent
F Brittany Sedlock, 2011 (4th), 2012 (HM)
Stevens
G Kaitlyn Astel, 2017 (HM)
G Dani Dudek, 2009 (2nd)
Stevenson
F Sarah Tarbert, 2016 (3rd), 2017 (2nd)
Stockton
F Sasha Williams, 2018 (HM)
SUNY New Paltz
G Lindsay Bettke, 2019 (3rd)
G Brianna Fitzgerald, 2023 (3rd), 2024 (3rd)
Susquehanna
C Karyn Kern, 2001 (HM)
F Kristen Venne, 1998 (3rd), 1999 (1st)
Swarthmore
F Heather Kile, 2002 (1st)
G Katie Robinson, 2002 (HM), 2003 (HM), 2004 (1st)
F Kathryn Stockbower, 2010 (4th)
Texas-Dallas
G Raenett Hughes, 2020 (1st)
Texas-Tyler
F Brittany King, 2014 (2nd)
G Michelle Obach, 2016 (2nd)
Thiel
G Jess Vormelker, 2019 (HM)
Thomas More
G Allison Long, 2013 (2nd)
G Sydney Moss, 2014 (1st, Player of the Year), 2015 (1st, Player of the Year), 2016 (1st, Player of the Year)
G Abby Owings, 2016 (4th), 2017 (1st), 2018 (4th)
G Madison Temple, 2018 (1st), 2019 (1st, Player of the Year)
G Jayme Thiem, 2008 (3rd)
Transylvania
G Madison Kellione, 2023 (2nd)
C Julie Leach, 2007 (4th)
F Dasia Thornton, 2024 (1st)
Trine
G Tara Bieniewicz, 2022 (4th)
G Brandi Dawson, 2017 (3rd), 2018 (2nd), 2019 (1st)
G Sidney Wagner, 2023 (3rd)
Trinity (Conn.)
G Reilly Campbell, 2023 (3rd)
F Gretchen MacColl, 1998 (2nd), 2000 (4th)
C Kate McCloskey, 2002 (4th)
Trinity (Texas)
F Melissa Carl, 2003 (HM)
C Hailey Coleman, 2022 (1st)
G Monica Holguin, 2017 (2nd)
F Abby Holland, 2020 (3rd)
F Ashlyn Milton, 2023 (5th)
C Tara Rohde, 2005 (1st)
G Micah Weaver, 2018 (3rd)
Tufts
F Melissa Baptista, 2017 (3rd), 2018 (3rd)
G/F Erica DeCandido, 2020 (1st, Player of the Year)
G Colleen Hart, 2010 (4th)
F Hayley Kanner, 2014 (4th), 2015 (HM)
C Michela North, 2016 (2nd), 2017 (3rd)
F Maggie Russell, 2022 (5th), 2023 (1st)
F Khalilah Ummah, 2008 (HM)
Union
G Erika Eisenhut, 2006 (3rd)
University of New England
F Kelly Coleman, 2015 (4th)
University of the Ozarks
G Jennifer Ewing, 1998 (HM)
Utica
F Jessica Berry, 2010 (2nd), 2011 (2nd)
UW-Eau Claire
G Jayme Anderson, 1999 (3rd), 2000 (1st) (also see Beloit)
F Kristi Channing, 2003 (2nd)
G Hallee Hoeppner, 2019 (4th)
C Erin O'Toole, 2016 (HM)
C Ellen Plendl, 2012 (3rd)
G Jessie Ruden, 2022 (2nd)
UW-La Crosse
F Mackenzie Hunter, 2009 (HM)
UW-Oshkosh
C Kay Mikolajczak, 2004 (2nd)
G Leah Porath, 2020 (3rd), 2021 (1st), 2022 (3rd)
G Taylor Schmidt, 2017 (HM)
UW-Stevens Point
G Sam Barber, 2012 (2nd), 2013 (1st)
C Kari Groshek, 2002 (1st)
F Amanda Nechuta, 2003 (4th), 2004 (2nd), 2005 (1st)
F Jessica Ott, 1998 (3rd)
F Britta Petersen, 2011 (3rd)
UW-Stout
C Kelsey Duoss, 2006 (1st), 2007 (1st)
F Julia Hirssig, 2009 (2nd), 2010 (1st)
G Raegan Sorensen, 2024 (3rd)
UW-Superior
G Sally Linzmeier, 2014 (3rd), 2015 (2nd)
UW-Whitewater
G Kacie Carollo, 2023 (4th), 2024 (4th)
F Aleah Grundahl, 2022 (2nd), 2023 (3rd), 2024 (2nd)
G Kelsey Hendrickson, 2010 (HM)
F Cortney Kumerow, 2013 (HM)
C Tiffany Morton, 2008 (4th), 2009 (HM)
C Vanessa Reider, 2000 (3rd)
G Kaitlyn Thill, 2014 (4th)
Vassar
G Cydni Matsuoka, 2013 (4th), 2014 (2nd)
G Brittany Parks, 2011 (4th)
Virginia Wesleyan
G Jayla Harris, 2019 (3rd)
Wartburg
G Emma Gerdes, 2020 (HM)
F Holly Mohs, 2002 (HM)
F Jaedon Murphy, 2024 (5th)
G Katie Sommer, 2017 (2nd), 2018 (2nd)
Washington U.
F Maya Arnott, 2023 (4th)
F Kathryn Berger, 2011 (3rd)
G Laura Crowley, 2003 (4th)
C Hallie Hutchens, 2004 (HM)
C Alia Fischer, 1998 (1st), 1999 (2nd), 2000 (1st)
F Melissa Gilkey, 2013 (HM), 2014 (3rd), 2015 (2nd)
F Madeline Homoly, 2017 (4th), 2019 (2nd)
G Kelly Manning, 2006 (2nd)
F Tasha Rodgers, 1999 (HM), 2000 (3rd), 2001 (1st)
Washington and Jefferson
G Leigh Sulkowski, 2003 (HM), 2004 (4th), 2005 (1st), 2006 (1st)
Washington and Lee
F Mary Schleusner, 2024 (1st)
Webster
F Halley Spann, 2002 (3rd)
Wells
F Ashley Roser, 2014 (HM)
Wentworth
F Brandy Trice, 1999 (2nd)
Western Connecticut
C Melissa Teel, 2010 (HM), 2011 (HM)
Wheaton (Ill.)
G Laura Karsten, 2011 (2nd)
F Hannah Frazier, 2019 (1st), 2020 (2nd)
G Katie McDaniels, 2016 (1st), 2017 (1st)
C Jill Trenz, 2005 (3rd)
G Hannah Williams, 2021 (2nd)
Whitman
F Sarah Anderegg, 2014 (3rd)
F Korin Baker, 2023 (5th), 2024 (3rd)
G Heather Johns, 2014 (1st), 2015 (2nd)
F Casey Poe, 2018 (4th)
F Makana Stone, 2020 (HM)
Whitworth
G Kayla Johnson, 2014 (3rd)
F Sarah Shogren, 2005 (2nd)
F Tiffany Speer, 2003 (3rd), 2004 (3rd)
Wilkes
C Whitney Bull, 2003 (3rd)
Willamette
G Kelly Sorenson, 2001 (4th)
C Vanessa Wyffels, 2005 (2nd)
Williams
G Claire Baecher, 2013 (4th)
G Kathleen Higgins, 1999 (1st)
William Paterson
G Floriana Borova, 2014 (4th)
G Luci Custis, 2007 (4th)
G BriAnna Lucas, 2011 (3rd)
F April Smith, 2012 (3rd)
William Smith
F Laura Hadwin, 2003 (HM)
F Mia Morrison, 2019 (3rd)
Wilmington
G Heather Meranda, 2000 (4th)
C Kelly Peters, 2007 (HM)
F Tara Rausch, 2003 (3rd), 2004 (1st)
F Katie Streck, 2008 (3rd)
G Megan Woodruff, 2003 (4th)
F Siobhan Zerilla, 2005 (2nd)
Wisconsin Lutheran
C Kristen Schulz, 2015 (1st)
F Jen Dowden, 2018 (2nd)
Wooster
F Katie Montague, 1998 (HM)
York (Pa.)
F Brittany Hicks, 2014 (2nd)
G April Sparkman, 2012 (HM)
G Keli Ward, 2009 (1st)
|