Upper Midwest Athletic Conference
Official Site:
Men
|
Women
2015-16 UMAC women schedule
All times Eastern
Standings
|
Composite Schedule
|
Conference Schedule
Date
Away
Home
Time/Status
Links
Dec. 4
Northwestern (Minn.)
72
Northland
61
Final
UW-Superior
79
Bethany Lutheran
60
Final
RC
St. Scholastica
67
Martin Luther
71
Final
Dec. 5
North Central (Minn.)
42
Northland
57
Final
UW-Superior
63
Martin Luther
47
Final
RC
St. Scholastica
57
Bethany Lutheran
74
Final
Crown
58
Minnesota-Morris
75
Final
Dec. 11
Minnesota-Morris
59
North Central (Minn.)
58
Final
Northland
50
St. Scholastica
68
Final
Crown
51
Northwestern (Minn.)
76
Final
Dec. 12
Northland
55
UW-Superior
79
Final
Crown
46
North Central (Minn.)
60
Final
Minnesota-Morris
63
Northwestern (Minn.)
67
Final - OT
Martin Luther
67
Bethany Lutheran
63
Final
Jan. 2
North Central (Minn.)
60
Northwestern (Minn.)
75
Final
St. Scholastica
62
Crown
50
Final
Martin Luther
68
Northland
69
Final
UW-Superior
77
Minnesota-Morris
64
Final
Jan. 3
UW-Superior
90
Crown
41
Final
St. Scholastica
78
Minnesota-Morris
69
Final
Bethany Lutheran
71
Northland
60
Final
Jan. 8
Northland
67
Crown
59
Final
North Central (Minn.)
50
Martin Luther
62
Final
Northwestern (Minn.)
77
Bethany Lutheran
56
Final
Jan. 9
St. Scholastica
72
UW-Superior
87
Final
North Central (Minn.)
52
Bethany Lutheran
70
Final
Northland
50
Minnesota-Morris
70
Final
Northwestern (Minn.)
80
Martin Luther
67
Final
Jan. 15
Crown
50
Martin Luther
77
Final
Minnesota-Morris
53
Bethany Lutheran
57
Final
UW-Superior
85
North Central (Minn.)
54
Final
St. Scholastica
49
Northwestern (Minn.)
74
Final
Jan. 16
UW-Superior
60
Northwestern (Minn.)
50
Final
RC
St. Scholastica
64
North Central (Minn.)
54
Final
Minnesota-Morris
50
Martin Luther
56
Final
Crown
51
Bethany Lutheran
68
Final
Jan. 22
Northland
63
North Central (Minn.)
55
Final
Martin Luther
63
UW-Superior
81
Final
RC
Bethany Lutheran
69
St. Scholastica
64
Final
Jan. 23
Northland
51
Northwestern (Minn.)
82
Final
Bethany Lutheran
66
UW-Superior
75
Final
Martin Luther
63
St. Scholastica
72
Final
Minnesota-Morris
65
Crown
57
Final
Jan. 29
North Central (Minn.)
55
Crown
58
Final
UW-Superior
66
Northland
45
Final
Northwestern (Minn.)
65
Minnesota-Morris
45
Final
Jan. 30
North Central (Minn.)
62
Minnesota-Morris
76
Final
St. Scholastica
48
Northland
55
Final
Bethany Lutheran
58
Martin Luther
54
Final
Northwestern (Minn.)
72
Crown
43
Final
Feb. 5
Crown
47
UW-Superior
86
Final
Minnesota-Morris
47
St. Scholastica
39
Final
Northland
40
Bethany Lutheran
53
Final
Feb. 6
Northland
54
Martin Luther
74
Final
Northwestern (Minn.)
74
North Central (Minn.)
59
Final
Minnesota-Morris
51
UW-Superior
71
Final
Crown
63
St. Scholastica
67
Final
Feb. 12
Bethany Lutheran
71
North Central (Minn.)
50
Final
Minnesota-Morris
75
Northland
73
Final
Martin Luther
55
Northwestern (Minn.)
60
Final
Feb. 13
Crown
58
Northland
66
Final
Martin Luther
75
North Central (Minn.)
82
Final
UW-Superior
65
St. Scholastica
48
Final
Bethany Lutheran
65
Northwestern (Minn.)
68
Final
Feb. 19
North Central (Minn.)
51
St. Scholastica
52
Final
Northwestern (Minn.)
56
UW-Superior
68
Final
Martin Luther
67
Minnesota-Morris
76
Final
Bethany Lutheran
70
Crown
59
Final
Feb. 20
North Central (Minn.)
60
UW-Superior
72
Final
Northwestern (Minn.)
60
St. Scholastica
54
Final
Bethany Lutheran
53
Minnesota-Morris
82
Final
Martin Luther
68
Crown
58
Final - OT
iCalendar
RSS Feed