Great South Athletic Conference
Official Site:
Men
|
Women
2010-11 GSAC women schedule
All times Eastern
Standings
|
Composite Schedule
|
Conference Schedule
Date
Away
Home
Time/Status
Links
Nov. 21
Spelman
51
Salem
60
Final
Dec. 1
Piedmont
71
Spelman
50
Final
Dec. 2
LaGrange
100
Wesleyan (Ga.)
55
Final
RC
Dec. 4
Agnes Scott
47
Maryville (Tenn.)
83
Final
Spelman
62
Wesleyan (Ga.)
43
Final
Salem
64
Huntingdon
67
Final
RC
Dec. 5
Wesleyan (Ga.)
34
Maryville (Tenn.)
99
Final
Salem
70
LaGrange
100
Final
RC
Jan. 5
LaGrange
88
Spelman
61
Final
Piedmont
59
Agnes Scott
50
Final
Jan. 7
Agnes Scott
51
LaGrange
65
Final
Jan. 8
Spelman
41
Piedmont
60
Final
Huntingdon
57
Salem
70
Final
Jan. 9
Maryville (Tenn.)
105
Salem
47
Final
Agnes Scott
64
Wesleyan (Ga.)
40
Final
Jan. 14
LaGrange
72
Piedmont
85
Final
Jan. 15
Maryville (Tenn.)
84
Huntingdon
41
Final
Salem
70
Wesleyan (Ga.)
48
Final
Jan. 16
Wesleyan (Ga.)
36
LaGrange
106
Final
Salem
60
Piedmont
69
Final
Agnes Scott
53
Huntingdon
50
Final
Jan. 17
Huntingdon
73
Spelman
62
Final
Jan. 19
Agnes Scott
57
Spelman
60
Final
Huntingdon
72
Wesleyan (Ga.)
55
Final
Jan. 22
Huntingdon
57
LaGrange
109
Final
Maryville (Tenn.)
68
Piedmont
58
Final
Wesleyan (Ga.)
47
Salem
60
Final
Jan. 23
Agnes Scott
66
Salem
60
Final
Jan. 26
LaGrange
74
Agnes Scott
65
Final
Piedmont
77
Wesleyan (Ga.)
41
Final
Maryville (Tenn.)
69
Spelman
47
Final
Jan. 29
LaGrange
69
Maryville (Tenn.)
79
Final
Piedmont
81
Huntingdon
54
Final
Spelman
60
Agnes Scott
66
Final
Salem
53
Covenant
73
Final
Jan. 30
Salem
52
Maryville (Tenn.)
96
Final
Feb. 1
Spelman
56
LaGrange
70
Final
Agnes Scott
51
Piedmont
69
Final
Wesleyan (Ga.)
38
Huntingdon
63
Final
Feb. 5
Huntingdon
69
Maryville (Tenn.)
88
Final
Piedmont
92
Salem
49
Final
Wesleyan (Ga.)
39
Agnes Scott
67
Final
Feb. 6
Spelman
41
Maryville (Tenn.)
95
Final
LaGrange
117
Salem
75
Final
Feb. 8
Wesleyan (Ga.)
41
Spelman
52
Final
Feb. 9
Maryville (Tenn.)
97
Wesleyan (Ga.)
55
Final
Piedmont
58
LaGrange
64
Final
Huntingdon
36
Agnes Scott
52
Final
Feb. 11
Maryville (Tenn.)
55
Agnes Scott
50
Final
Feb. 12
Salem
54
Spelman
74
Final
LaGrange
73
Huntingdon
53
Final
RC
Feb. 13
Maryville (Tenn.)
72
Piedmont
59
Final
Salem
59
Agnes Scott
65
Final
Feb. 15
Wesleyan (Ga.)
43
Piedmont
89
Final
Spelman
67
Huntingdon
56
Final
Feb. 19
Maryville (Tenn.)
83
LaGrange
80
Final
Huntingdon
47
Piedmont
80
Final
iCalendar
RSS Feed